event burgee venue burgee

Državno prvenstvo za razrede Laser Standard ter Laser 4.7

JK BURJA


Results are final as of 17:18 on September 16, 2018

LASER 4.7 Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat HelmName SailNo Club Class Cat Gender R1 / D1
  13:40
R2/ D1
  14:18
R3/D1
  14:56
R1/D2
  13:00
R1/D3
  13:26
R2/D3
  14:18
R3/D3
  15:41
Total Nett
1st ITA Matteo Germani 205184 C D V Muggia LASER 4.7 U16 M 2 2 6 1 (7) 6 6 30 23
2nd SLO Daniel Cante 8 JK Izola LASER 4.7 U16 M 3 3 4 (15) 2 11 1 39 24
3rd SLO Gašper Strahovnik 211995 JK Burja Izola LASER 4.7   M 11 5 (35 DSQ) 2 3 2 3 61 26
4th ITA Tul Sebastijan 213024 C D V Muggia LASER 4.7 U16 M 4 1 (17) 6 5 1 10 44 27
5th SLO Martin Fras 199824 JK Izola LASER 4.7 U16 M 5 7 5 9 1 4 (21) 52 31
6th SLO Peter Milivojevič 211272 JK Jadro Koper LASER 4.7   M 1 (35 BFD) 2 7 4 7 15 71 36
7th SLO Janez Zabukovec 195695 JK Jadro Koper LASER 4.7   M 6 (35 BFD) 3 12 6 5 7 74 39
8th SLO Alenka Valenčič 182671 JK Burja Izola LASER 4.7 U16 F 14 12 15 (17) 9 3 2 72 55
9th ITA Irene Michelini 189538 C D V Muggia LASER 4.7   F 9 14 7 8 13 (18) 13 82 64
10th CRO Massi Rovis 207813 JK Vega Pula LASER 4.7 U16 M 12 9 8 11 12 (30) 14 96 66
11th CRO Ivan Vlačić 185824 JK Vega Pula LASER 4.7   M 10 8 1 14 17 (23) 18 91 68
12th SLO Erik Rodica 210025 JK Burja Izola LASER 4.7   M 8 11 9 13 15 12 (26) 94 68
13th ITA Luca Pasman 185875 S T V Trieste LASER 4.7 U16 M 7 (21) 19 4 10 21 9 91 70
14th CRO Lea Rakovac 213170 JK Vega Pula LASER 4.7 U16 F 13 10 11 (35 BFD) 18 17 5 109 74
15th SLO Jure Barl 192387 JK Ljubljana LASER 4.7 U16 M (25) 4 21 23 19 9 4 105 80
16th SLO Špela Hajdinjak 153438 JK Burja Izola LASER 4.7   F (22) 22 10 18 14 8 8 102 80
17th SLO Sven Panger 205124 JK Jadro Koper LASER 4.7 U16 M 16 6 (24) 5 16 19 22 108 84
18th SLO Jernej Flandja 209444 JK Olimpic LASER 4.7 U16 M 24 15 13 3 (35 BFD) 24 19 133 98
19th SLO Benjamin Aganovič 209108 JK Burja Izola LASER 4.7 U16 M (23) 18 23 22 8 13 17 124 101
20th SLO Maja Žibert 213367 JK Ljubljana LASER 4.7   F 19 (23) 20 16 21 14 11 124 101
21st SLO Danei Marušič 1 JK Jadro Koper LASER 4.7 U16 M 18 16 16 19 (24) 16 16 125 101
22nd SLO Lucas-Jan Redek 193436 JK Burja Izola LASER 4.7 U16 M 15 25 18 10 11 (31) 30 140 109
23rd SLO Lana Vidmar 191228 JK Jadro Koper LASER 4.7 U16 F 17 (26) 12 20 20 25 20 140 114
24th AUT Jakob Žnidarič 173068 Nautic Club Austria LASER 4.7 U16 M 20 17 25 31 (35 BFD) 10 12 150 115
25th SLO Gaja Kolarič 174366 JK Ljubljana LASER 4.7 U16 F 21 13 22 (26) 23 20 24 149 123
26th SLO Jakob Pejovič 213371 JK Ljubljana LASER 4.7 U16 M (28) 24 27 24 22 15 27 167 139
27th CRO Ana Vitasović 188481 JK Vega Pula LASER 4.7 U16 F (33) 20 14 27 35 DNE 27 25 181 148
28th CRO Paola Celć 207812 JK Vega Pula LASER 4.7 U16 F 26 (29) 28 21 26 22 28 180 151
29th SLO Aljaž Planinšek 186172 JK Ljubljana LASER 4.7   M (32) 27 31 28 27 26 23 194 162
30th CRO Luka Kaić 194343 JK Vega Pula LASER 4.7 U16 M 29 19 29 30 29 28 (31) 195 164
31st SLO Nejc Gabrenja 174364 JK Ljubljana LASER 4.7 U16 M 30 28 30 25 25 29 (32) 199 167
32nd CRO Roko Schmidt 193614 JK Vega Pula LASER 4.7 U16 M 27 (35 BFD) 26 35 BFD 28 32 29 212 177
33rd SLO Urban Toš 192388 BD Ranca Ptuj LASER 4.7 U16 M 31 30 (35 DNF) 29 35 BFD 33 33 226 191
34th SLO Jakob Golubič 213014 JK Burja Izola LASER 4.7 U16 M (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 245 210

LASER STD Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat HelmName SailNo Club Class Cat Gender R1 / D1
  13:40
R2/ D1
  14:18
R3/D1
  14:56
R1/D2
  13:00
R2/D2
  13:51
R1/D3
  13:26
R2/D3
  14:18
R3/D3
  15:41
Total Nett
1st SLO Žan Luka Zelko 214148 DR. Maraktiv Maribor LASER STD   M 1 1 3 (5) 1 3 1 1 16 11
2nd SLO Jakob Božič 207288 JK Burja Izola LASER STD   M 3 3 (4) 1 4 4 4 3 26 22
3rd ITA Brezovec Alessandro 208739 C D V Muggia LASER STD   M 2 4 2 (7) 2 5 5 6 33 26
4th SLO Klas Kaligarič 213763 JK Olimpic LASER STD   M 7 2 8 2 (11) 2 6 2 40 29
5th ITA Matija Succi 207955 C D V Muggia LASER STD   M 4 6 1 3 6 7 3 (8) 38 30
6th SLO Andrej Fras 210758 JK Izola LASER STD   M 6 (8) 5 6 5 1 7 4 42 34
7th SLO Nicolo Kravanja 209109 JK Burja Izola LASER STD   M 5 5 6 (11) 3 8 2 5 45 34
8th SLO Maj Musa Olivieri 209858 JK Olimpic LASER STD   M 8 7 7 4 7 6 9 (10) 58 48
9th ITA Pietro Riavez 193007 S T V Trieste LASER STD   M 9 9 9 9 8 (10) 8 9 71 61
10th SLO Nejc Valenčič 208707 JK Burja Izola LASER STD   M (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 8 9 9 10 7 82 69
11th SLO Tomaž Jamšek 186172 JK Pirat Portorož LASER STD   M 10 10 10 (12) 12 12 12 11 89 77
12th ITA Alberto De Caro 193125 S T V Trieste LASER STD   M (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 10 10 11 11 12 93 80


https://www.jadralniklub-burja.si/
info@jadralniklub-burja.si

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com